Bus Route DB1 - Dumbarton Express DB1: Stanford Research Park => VA Hospital Palo Alto => Union City BART - Dumbarton Express
Bus Stops
- 1 - 3475 Deer Creek Road
- 2 - Deer Creek Road & Arastradero Road
- 3 - Arastradero Road & Thendara Way
- 4 - Hillview Avenue & Arastradero Road
- 5 - 3421 Hillview Avenue
- 6 - Hillview Avenue & Coyote Hill Road
- 7 - Miranda Avenue & Hillview Avenue
- 8 - Veterans Affairs Hospital Palo Alto
- 9 - Hillview Avenue & Miranda Avenue
- 10 - 3260 Hillview Avenue
- 11 - Hanover Street & Hillview Avenue
- 12 - 3251 Hanover Street
- 13 - 3223 Hanover Street
- 14 - 3135 Hanover Street
- 15 - Page Mill Road & Hanover Street
- 16 - Page Mill Road & Hansen Way
- 17 - Page Mill Road & Ramos Way
- 18 - Page Mill Road & El Camino Real
- 19 - Willow Road & Newbridge Street
- 20 - Willow Road & O'Brien Drive
- 21 - Willow Road & Hamilton Avenue
- 22 - Ardenwood Park and Ride
- 23 - Decoto Road & Cabrillo Drive
- 24 - Decoto Road & Ozark River Way
- 25 - Decoto Road & Fremont Boulevard
- 26 - Decoto Road & Brookmill Drive
- 27 - Decoto Road & Clover Street
- 28 - Decoto Road & Perry Road
- 29 - Decoto Road & Alvarado-Niles Road
- 30 - Decoto Road & Union Square
- 31 - Union City BART